© 2019. Chi Delta Theta Sorority Inc. 

Webmistress - Antoinette Viaje

Sisters by Class

Founding Class

Miss Khristinne Nicole Santiago Bituin

Miss Michelle Minh Chau Dang

Miss Catrina Lorraine Andaya Calub

Miss Alanna Gabrielle Malicdem

Miss Lily Huong Huynh

Miss Carol Kim Nguyen

Miss Julie Kim Nguyen

Miss Christina My-Linh Nguyen

Miss Camille Santos

Miss Janine Villa Yoro

 

Alpha Class

Miss Apryl Lou Onza Guitierrez

Miss Jenica Marie Almonte Alsaybar

Miss Hanh Ly Ngoc Cao

Miss Susie Ly

Miss Alyssa Emiko Miyashita

Miss Andrea Nicole Tagle

 

Beta Class

Miss Jacklyn Min Choye Lee

Miss Angelia Rodriguez Trinidad

Miss Stacey H. Hong

Miss Tyna Ha Huynh 

Miss Karel Ignacio

Miss Janel Tz Chun Lee

Miss Cherifer Manipon

Miss Camille Noelani Messina

Miss Elyse Kendall Tang

Miss Mimi Thi Tran

 

Gamma Class

Miss Christine Rae Santiago Desario

Miss Margaux Kara Gino Joson

Miss Katrina Dimacali

Miss Brittany Kiyoko Irving

Miss Cherry Lyn To

 

Alpha Pi Class (Alpha Chapter)

Miss Katie Nakano

Delta Class

Miss Shawna Fay Adikara

Miss Erica Ling Hsien Chang

Miss Sophia Hu

Miss Laura Nguyen

Epsilon Class

Miss Pearl Gillian Redondo Aquino

Miss Linda Dao

Miss Shannon Chen 

Miss Kristin Ann Shasta Escara Fabella

Miss Jennie Kwong

Miss Rachelanne Roxas Talatala

 

Zeta Class

Miss Stephanie M. Chiu

Miss Celine Cecilia Linarte

Miss Thy Tran Minh Doan

Miss Nancy Wong Lin

Miss Shannon Thai

Miss Janna Wang

Miss Tammy Honyan Wong

Miss Michelline Kailee Medina Yumul

 

 

Eta Class

Miss Demaree Ramos

Miss Nicole Hernandez

Miss Diana Doan

Miss Ariane Bernelene Cuyno

Miss Shuk Yan Lau

Miss Monique Magdaleno

Miss Charlyne Anne Nicolas

Miss Christia Ramirez

 

Theta Class 

Miss Crystal Nguyen

Miss Louise Tamondong

Miss Caitlin Carino

Miss Amanda Hoang

Miss Xandria Jaravata

Miss Tran Nguyen

Miss Gia Pham

Miss Isabella Raroque

Miss Joanne Reyes

Miss Melanie Son

Iota Class

Miss Sera Lim

Miss Liza Zuniga

Miss Narda Camarena

Miss Linda Do

Miss Kristine Do-Vu

Miss Gaby Chan

Miss Trisha Ramos

Miss Arianna Soriano

Miss Jillian Ubando

Miss Tina Zhou

Kappa Class

Miss Jasmine Tahmoor

Miss Brittany Truong

Miss Natalie Kuwatani

Miss Domo Soriano

Miss Laurel Villarente

Lambda Class

Miss Sydney Aurelio

Miss Sophia Kim

Miss Antoinette Viaje

Miss Florence Bansag

Miss Hannah Orsini

Miss Millicent Navarro

Miss Adriana Valeriano-Rollins